DELTA PSI CHAPTER

 

THE BROTHERS

2000 - 2010

 

 

 

DELTA PSI OF DELTA KAPPA EPSILON

Established 2000


Brothers in the Classes of 2000 - 2010

 

 

~ Founding Fathers ~

Initiation: December ___, 2000


Zac T. Gruber x04

Nathan Hartman 02

Michael Jay Hicks x04

Jay K. Kansal 03

Evan H. Koransky 04

Jeffery (Jeff) K. Kleinman x04

Chadd B. Levine x'04

Ben Lewis 04

Matthew (Matt) Lawrence Long 04

Brad Parks 03

Matthew (Matt) Ian Schildkret 04

Adam Graham Shepard 04

Yoni S. Zofan 04

 

 

~ Alpha Class ~

Initiation: ____


Dan Feferman x04

Ronnen Haddad 04

Cullen Christopher Harkness 04

Andrew (Andy) Erik Martinson 04

Ross Evan Rubin 04

Graig A. Russo 04

Eric Jason Seidel 06

 

 

~ Beta Class ~

Initiation: December 2, 2001


Mike Geraghty 04

Brendan Leigh McPherson 05

Scott Payne x05

Benjamin D. Suesskind 05

Andrew Michael Shepard 04

Kristoffer (Kris) Michial Troy 04

 

 

~ Gamma Class ~

Initiation: April 22, 2002


Kevin Michael Cane 05

Sean Matthew Faris 04

Robert Kent Withers 04

 

 

~ Delta Class ~

Initiation: December 8, 2002


Sergio Anguiano x06

Andrew Charles Eggers 06

Joshua (Josh) Ian Hedges x06

William Guy Henry 05

Adam Jeffrey Hist 06

Jared Loren Palay 06

Jeffrey David Reiss 06

Scott Joseph Shtofman 05

Chad Allen Spiegel 06

 

 

~ Epsilon Class ~

Initiation: April 27 or 28, 2003


Philip Eric Grodin 06

Karl David Hagedorn 06

 

 

~ Zeta Class ~

Initiation: December 7, 2003


Russell (Russ) Platner Anhalt x06

Christopher (Chris) Michael Hardwick x06

Peter Nestingen 07

Jordan Robert Paris 07

Andrew Leslie Smith 07

Jake Spaulding 06

 

 

~ Eta Class ~

Initiation: April 26, 2004


Michael Steven Morton 07

Alexander Klein Perez 07

Philip (Phil) Michael Westervelt 07

 

 

~ Theta Class ~

Initiation: January 14, 2005


Jason Garrett Apple 08

Christopher (Chris) Andrew Arnett 07

Eric Louis Brathole 08

Kyle Robert Bray 08

Genaro Jorge Cabrera 07

Jared William Clagg 08

Kevin Patrick Corrigan 08

Michael (Mike) James Geary 08

Dustin David Parrish 07

Nicholas (Nick) James Plebanski 07

Stephen (Steve) Daniel Schultz 08

Tim Carter Shelford 08

Anthony (Tony) Joseph Willemin 07

Aaron Howard Young 07

 

 

~ Iota Class ~

Initiation: April 28, 2005


David Eric Feldsott 08

Christopher (Chris) David Gatchel 07

Peter Joseph Gracheck 08

Lain Heringman 08

Eric Stephen Martin 08

Evan Mattingly Reller 07

Cameron Joseph Wallace 08

 

 

~ Kappa Class ~

Initiation: January 15, 2006


Jesse Butts IV '07

Patrick Coleman '09

Justin Cutter '09

Alex Flory '08

Jason Harris '09

Andrew Herrick '09

Tom Howard '09

Vince Marshall '09

Tom Noll '08

Colin O'Connor '07

Mathew A. Pariso '09

Jim Snaza '09

Weldon Thurman '09

Anthony VonDrasek '10

 

 


 

Delta Pi of ΔKE ~ Illinois    ~    Delta Psi of ΔKE ~ Indiana   ~    Psi Phi of ΔKE ~ DePauw

 

Post Office Box 813     Greencastle,  Indiana  46135